?

Log in

NewYork Patty [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
newyorkpatty

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Feb. 21st, 2009|04:36 pm]
newyorkpatty

Hi frenzzzz.
Can you guys add me on facebook? Cause I have no idea how to find yawl.
ggegeeehehehehhahahahahana.

kkkkkkk seeeyau.

http://www.facebook.com/home.php?#/profile.php?id=737722716&ref=nf
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

Sorry [Nov. 24th, 2008|03:10 pm]
newyorkpatty
I owe Kellyanne an explanation,glad she agreed to listen.Im very sorry.
and the person who spread rumors of me stealing in Sec 2 owes me an explanation too.

I wonder who did it.
I will never steal in my entire life.
That is for sure.

I wanna leave this place forever. Seems like afterall,Im sort of glad to leave KC.
Byebye Im making this friends only.HAAHAAA cause I feel like it...and Im posting a picture of myself with my shorter hair,from cruise.Omg ok so you can get used to my hair.haha.
Ay nadine add me la ok,Luv U:)
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Nov. 21st, 2008|03:05 pm]
newyorkpatty
Hello everybody I watched HSM3 for the second time.I guess Amanda and Jessica caught it for the second time too already.HAHA NADINE SUCK.
Hi,I love The Holiday I can watch it a million times.
Cruise tonight baibai everybody.

I think someone is gonna insult me bcuz my english is not as good as hers,
right E?Our very own GG.
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Nov. 18th, 2008|02:57 pm]
newyorkpatty
I.just.had.a.haircut!!
Omg after >12 months.

hehehehehehehe,I kinda hate it omg,it's much shorter then before.I cant tie my hair,well actually I can but it's damn ugly.WTDFSDFSJDGBAKGBALGBA!!!!AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH(...)
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Nov. 14th, 2008|11:35 pm]
newyorkpatty
Hello everybody(Baberella's wave).
Sorry for the speech today I was so.damn.scared :( I wanted to run away man!!!sorry 4/3 :( :(
Anyway thx Nicki for doing the poem,u r v kewl.HAHAHAHAH I'll visit you in La Senza soon. I'll miss being your friend in class!!!
Anyway it was rather boring,I had so much smoked salmon I wanted to puke.Thx TallSkinnyGorgeous Laura. HAHAHAHHAH. I think 4.4's video was cute.I can see Ningrong everywhere.I bet I'll dream of her.
AND I MISS 2/3 FEEL IT!!? When I saw the cheerleading.
Anyway 4/3 didnt participate in Prom Queen shit cuz you know.But I still think our class should win!!!Go melissa!!!I dont care 4/3 won:)

I only have 22 pictures.HAHAHAH the rest are everywhere.Nicki,sheryl,nadine.
This keypad suck.
Bye 4/3 I love yawl v v v v v vv much although you guys take damn long to come out of the class.Dont forget me cuz I'll never forget every single one of you.:)

Thx sheryl Melissa and nicole for the cookies. I cant bear to eat it it's damn cute.
OMG I SWEAR IM GNA MISS YOU GUYS ALOT ALOT.
WE HAD SO MUCH FUN TGT.sry for all the short form this keypad is DSAFDSAMGDG!!!
Town with Syaza Nadine Laura and ZX after,caught a movie,it was rather alright.But I had fun.

BYEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE..
Link8 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Nov. 11th, 2008|10:39 am]
newyorkpatty
Whoua,O's are officially over.
My grammy called yesterday and told me she's taking us on a cruise next friday.
It's gonna be my older sister,me and 2 other cousins as usual.
I cant wait for nadine to lend me sims.
Hi care to burn down houses with stoves? Nah I might create a proper family this time with a slutty maid.(.)(.)
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Nov. 7th, 2008|02:41 pm]
newyorkpatty
Everyone,say hi to Isabell!

Today I went out for lunch with my parents after Lit. This is random but anyway I went to the washroom,entered a cubicle,and saw hair stuck on the seat cover,it's long and oily looking.Reminds me of someone,hmmm,my sec 2 friend who never went to school,HAHAH guess!Maybe I should shut up.I felt my puke coming out and I swallowed it back.HAHAHAH

I miss my sec 2 clique(sorry I cant find another term),can you guys remember we had to film for the bullying thing?!!HAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHA,I only had one line but it's better then nothing! Wait I think I only said "Ya!". If I remebered correctly we were supposed to talk about sg idol,HAHAHA.Sec 2 was the best year of my entire Secondary eduction. I still remembered all 10 of us sat in a row. and I fell during PE cause I laughed at a certain someone.I fell like FLAT!!!Then I act like it doesn't hurt at all and laughed BUT IT HURT SO BAD OK!!Some more I was gonna win the race!Btw xinning I didnt laugh at her when she tripped that day!!!I swear ()()() Lets meet up soon!(everyone except florencia,HAHAAAA!!)Ive got sentosa year pass,HAHAHAHAH!My family has,so 5 of us can go for free! and the others can pay 3 dollels,maybe we can split the remaining cost ya ;D.I think free sounds fun.

Come on my sistles it beats paying 3 dollels to get in!!Maybe we can see Baberella and her Sarong party gerrrrls there,sounds good ya ;D
Link6 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Nov. 6th, 2008|02:59 pm]
newyorkpatty
Hi,O's are not officially over but who cares.

I cant wait till the 12th next month.I'll be leaving for America-Sanfrancisco,Las Vegas and LA.Will only be back on the 31st/1st next year.Graduation lunch is a waste of time,can you feel it.

Bye and hi nadine.
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Aug. 2nd, 2008|12:10 am]
newyorkpatty
Hi life's been stressful.

Yesterday after school , Szemin ,Angelayzzz and I went to PP and angela did something at the escalator and I couldnt breath for a moment cause I was stuck.HAHA Szemin was stuck too and I bet we all looked retarded.Thanks N G layz.Haha.

Anyway all 4/3 peepz if you want the class picture we took with Mrs Sim during PE ,ask me online.If you dont have me on your list then leave your email.

Bye see you soon.
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 17th, 2008|10:12 pm]
newyorkpatty
Hi Laura ,
this is so vintage, Im falling sick.
Owell,I can catch up with my studies at home,Biology and Mathhhh.

Kbye see you guyz ,Monday!
LinkLeave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]